Sons & Daughters of Joel


A

Abhau, Jason - California Fresno 1991

Adams, Kyle Jacob - California Arcadia 2007

Adamson, Jason J. - Wisconsin 2008

Alder, Darla Orton - Argentina Mendoza 1990

Alder, Samuel Lee - Peru Trujillo 1989

Alger, Rebecca A. - Montana 2002

Allan, Michael Brendan - Mexico Guadalajara 1996

Allen, Amy Ann - Argentina Buenos Aires North

Allen, Emma Elizabeth - Argentina Salta 2015

Allen, Hazel Martineau & John William - Washington Tacoma (mission president)                 2002

Allen, Hazel Martineau & John William - Florida Tampa (mission president)   2006

Allen, Janine (Brandt) - Australia Sydney North

Allen, Joanne (Kartchner) - Research Support Salt Lake City

Allen, John Bowen - Dominican Republic Santo Domingo East

Allen, John William - Great Lakes 1954

Allen, Joshua Marvin - France Paris

Allen, Marvin R. - Thailand Bangkok 1979

Allen, William Michael - New Jersey Morristown

Anderson, Mark Lindsay - Argentina Niochen

Andrews, Dorothy Christine - Canada Toronto 1937

Andrews, Dorothy Christine & David Orton Maxfield - Nauvoo 1983


B

Bailey, Jed - Wisconsin Milwaukee 1988

Bailey, Peter - Hong Kong Cantonese 1991

Bailey, Tiffany - Korea Seoul 1994

Baird, Kathy (Russon) - Austria 1987

Baker, Savanna Shumway - West Central States

Bankhead, Andrew J. - Chile 2001

Bankhead, Elizabeth J. - Korea 2005

Bankhead, Mellissa - Alaska 2007

Bankhead, Philip W. - Florida 1976

Barker, Benjamin R. - Puebla Mexico 1998

Barnett, Daniel James - Oregon Portland

Barrington, Dustin Lewis - Paraguay Asunscion 1997

Barrington, Whitney Parrish - Italy Rome 2004

Barton, Becky Ruth - Costa Rica San Jose 1978

Barton, Bodell - Guatemala El Salvador 1974

Barton, Brittney - Brazil Sao Paulo 2008

Barton, Callie - Samoa Apia - Health - 1975

Barton, Evan Jed - Costa Rica San Jose 1976

Barton, Hayden - Ukraine Donetsk 2009

Barton, Joshua - Colorado Denver South - Spanish speaking

Barton, Leonard - South Dakota 1981

Barton, Norma Shumway & Evan - Utah San Juan Stake 1951

Barton, Wesley - Utah Bishop’s Storehouse 2012

Bates, Brian Lehi - Italy Rome

Bates, Craig Allen - England Leeds

Bates, Daniel Alma - West Indies

Bates, Jeffrey Todd - New York City 1982

Bates, Kirsten Marie - California Riverside/Redlands

Bates, Kendal Donn - Germany Dusseldorf

Bates, Lanette Bingham - England Bristol 1984

Bates, Minda Marie Jones - Netherlands Amsterdam

Bates, Richard Dallin - North Central States 1959

Battraw, Paul Jason - Mexico Monterrey North

Billat, Brendon Jeffrey - California Los Angeles (Spanish)

Bingham, Ammon - Mexico Monterrey West 2015

Bingham, James Ray - Florida Jacksonville 1991

Bingham, Jan (Pyne) - California San Jose 1985

Bingham, Joseph LaMonte - Chile Santiago North 1989

Bingham, LaMonte Clarence - Southwest Indian 1955

Bingham, Lanette (Bates) - England Bristol 1984

Bingham, Laura (Hunter) - Colorado Denver 1993

Bingham, Wilma Martineau - Washington Spokane 2013

Bird, Adam James - California Fresno 2004

Bird, Angela Joy Martineau - Russia St. Petersburg 2007

Bird, Cameron Ryan - Australia Melbourne 2001

Bird, Carma Joyce Ingram - Mexico City Temple 2006

Bird, Debra Suzanne - Italy Rome 1976

Bird, Greg Thomas - Michigan Detroit 2006

Bird, Janet Mary - Peru Lima North 1981

Bird, Kenneth Michael - New Zealand Aukland 1968

Bird, Kenneth Parley - Texas Louisiana 1947

Bird, Kenneth Parley & Carma Joyce Ingram - Guatemala City, Guatemala 1981

Bird, Kenneth Parley & Carma Joyce Ingram - Utah, Family History Center 1989

Bird, Kenneth Parley & Carma Joyce Ingram - England Leeds 1990

Bird, Marlon Dennis - Southeast Asia 1971

Bird, Matthew Thomas - Texas Dallas 2007

Bird, Michael Thomas - Chili Concepcion 2009

Bird, Mitchell Thomas - San Pedro South Honduras 2009

Bird, Natalie Ann - Arizona Tempe 2005

Bird, Nathan Scott - Portugal Lisbon 1999

Bird, Nicholas Aaron - Brazil Goiana 2001

Bird, Nicole Marie - Hong Kong 2008

Bird, Randall Scott - California Oakland 1976

Bird, Robb Douglas - Lima Peru South 1997

Bird, Robert Alan - Australia West 1972

Bird, Ryan Kenneth - Florida, Orlando 1998

Bird, Shaun Michael - Scotland, Edinburgh 2004

Bird, Steven - London England 1997

Bird, Tatum Raelyn - Illinois, Chicago 1999

Bird, Whitney Matheny Reid - Puerto Rico 2009

Blake, Clinton Larry - Ohio Cleveland

Bodily, Kurt Olsen - England Coventry

Bodily, Trevor Allen - Wisconsin Milwaukee (Hmong)

Brandt, Cameron - New York, New York North

Brandt, Gregory Bartschi - Peru Lima

Brandt, Janine Allen - Australia Sydney North

Briggs, Kyle Adam - Argentina Cordova 2009

Bright, Patricia Shumway - West Central States

Bright, Patricia Shumway & Charles Bright - Romania

Bright, Patricia Shumway & Charles Bright - Salt Lake City Family History Center

Brimhall, Ammon Kartchner - Chile Concepcion

Brimhall, Golden Kartchner - England London & Washington D.C.

Brimhall, James - Spain Islas Canarias 1996

Brimhall, James Kartchner - Spain Las Palmas

Brimhall, Jerry Lee - Peru Andes & Texas Spanish American

Brimhall, Jerry Lee & Ruth - Argentina Resistencia 2013

Brimhall, Jonathan Kartchner - Maryland Baltimore 2005

Brimhall, Yvonne - Spain Las Palmas 2000

Brueck, David Frederick - Chile Santiago South 1994

Brueck, Kenneth Alan - Tallahassee Florida 2001

Brueck, Philip Robert - Northwestern States 1966

Brumble, Jason - Ecuador Guayaquil North 1991

Burton, Anna May - Scotland Edinburgh 2000

Burton, Clover Lu - New York New York 1993

Burton, David Henry - Puerto Rico San Juan 1999

Burton, John Dee - Scotland Edinburgh 1964

Burton, Mara Mikell - Chili Santiago East 2006

Burton, Michelyn Mann & John Dee - Philippines Cebu 2006

Burton, Robert Matthew - Brazil Belo Horizonte 1994

Burton, Willard Winslow - Missouri St. Louis 2000


C

Cady, Tanner John - Washington Kennewick 2010

Cardon, Jon - Chile Santiago East

Cantrell, Ric - Hong Kong 1989

Case, Kiri - Philippines Cebu 2013

Case, Ronaldl Rose - Korea Pusan 1981

Case, Sharise Orton - Chile Vina del Mar 1985

Casey, Leeann Craig - Spain Las Palmas 1996

Cash, Kendall - Florida Tampa

Chandler, Marla Hassell - Brazil Porto Alegre South 1995

Chantrill, Allen Lee - Ohio - West Virginia 1971

Chantrill, Robert Dale - Mexico Guadalajara 1976

Cheung, Alex - Hong Kong / Texas Dallas 2006

Christiansen, Luke - Argentina Rosario 2003

Church, Craig Carl - Edinburgh Scotland 1995

Clark, Adam - California, Carlsbad 1995

Clark, Michael - Utah Salt Lake City

Clason, Claude - Finland 1971

Clason, John Charles - Zimbabwe 1994

Clauser, Jason Edgar - Germany Berlin 1998

Cluff, Janice Marie Shumway - West Central States

Comfort, Gordon Wayne Jr. - California Los Angeles

Cook, Jared - Massachusetts Boston

Cooper, Austin - Oklahoma Tulsa

Cooper, Jolayne - Tennessee Nashville 1976-1978

Cox, Kempton John - Argentina Neagen 2006

Craig, David - Illinois Peoria 2000

Craig, Kevin - Utah Salt Lake City 2010

Craig, Kimberly - Italy Rome 1992

Craig, Leeann - Spain Las Palmas 1996

Craig, Robert - Jamaica Kingston 1992

Craner, David Gregory - California Anaheim (Spanish) 1988

Craner, Savannah - Honduras Comayaguela 2014

Crockett, Gary James - Thailand 1976

Crockett, Ruston - Calgary Alberta 1998

Crockett, Spencer - New Hampshire Manchester 2013

Crockett, Steven - Hawaii Honolulu 2007

Crockett, Tia Lynn - New York Upstate  2003


D

Davenport, J D - Mexico Oaxaca 2013

Davis, Brianna - Utah St. George

Decker, Mikell Kristofer - South Carolina Columbia

Dixon, Michael David - New York Utica 2005

Dutry, Riley Trent - England Leeds 2013

Dutry, Trent Edmond - Australia Adelaide 1987


E

Eagar, Eric - Tucson Arizona 1995

Eagar, Ethan David - New York New York North 2008

Eagar, Etta - Utah Data Processing 1981

Eagar, James - Japan East 1973

Eagar, Justin James - Japan Hiroshima 2004

Eagar, Lynn Buell - Utah & Nauvoo Building 1963

Eagar, Richard - North Central States 1965

Eagar, Timothy - Maracaibo Venezuela 1981

Eagar, Timothy Jackson - Argentina Buenos Aires Norte 2004

Eagar, William David - Mexico 1970

England, Michael Jan - New Jersey Morristown 2002

England, Tawni Louise - Virginia Richmond 2013

Ericksen, Jeffery McLoyd - Massachusetts Boston 1991

Ericksen, Jordan Spencer - Honduras San Pedro Sula East - 2015

Ericksen, Justin Cordel - El Salvador San Salvador West / Belize 2015

Escobar, Mara Mikell Burton - Chili Santiago East 2006

Escobar, Marco Antonio - California Carlsbad 2004

Esplin, Benjamin Nils - Texas Fort Worth 2005

Esplin, Daniel Hoyt - Panama Panama City 2001

Esplin, Rebecca - Indiana Indianapolis 2009

Esplin, Robert Barton - Philippines Iligan 1997

Esplin, Shennie - Ecuador Quito 2000


F

Fike, Jacob Fisher - Utah Salt Lake South 2005

Fleming, Leeann Casey Craig - Spain Las Palmas 1996

Fleming, Stephen - Texas Dallas 1995

Ford, Bradley - Russia Moscow

Freitas, Adam W. - Argentina 2001

Freitas, Jill - Chile 2004

Freitas, Nathan M. - Missouri Independence 1999


G

Garside, Marilyn Jean Shumway - Austria

Gemmill, Charles Frederick - Canada Halifax

Gemmill, Valerie Jones - Canada Halifax

Gerrard, Bradley Jay - Mongolia Ulaanbaatar 1999-2001

Gerrard, Karen Rae (Leany) - Scotland Edinburgh 1974-1975

Gerrard, Nathan David - Texas San Antonio 1998-1999

Gibson, Alan K. - Spain 1975

Gibson, Amanda - Romania/Moldova 2008

Gibson, Brandon - France Toulous 2008

Gibson, Brian M. - England Birmingham 2004

Gibson, Dale B. - El Salvador San Salvador 1976

Gibson, David L. - Spain Barcelona 1982

Gibson, Delsene Leany & Mark - Utah St. George Family History 1996 & 1998

Gibson, Delsene Leany & Mark - Zimbabwe/Malawi 2001

Gibson, Eric T. - South Africa Cape Town 2006

Gibson, Gary M. - Italy North 1973

Gibson, Jacob - Chile Concepcion South 2013

Gibson, James M. - Spain Malaga 2005

Gibson, Jared - Colombia Medelin 2013

Gibson, Jeffrey C. - Mexico Guadalajara East 2009

Gibson, Kathrine A. - Japan Kobe 2015

Gibson, Kent - Australia Perth 1985

Gibson, Kevin C. - Adriatic North (Serbia, Bosnia) 2011

Gibson, Kevin C. - Adriatic South (Macedonia) 2012

Gibson, Kyle - California San Jose 2009

Gibson, Mark A - France Paris 2011

Gibson, Robert  P.- Japan Nagoya 1990

Gibson,  Scott R. - North Carolina Charlotte 2007

Gibson, Tucker - Japan, Tokyo 2015

Gilbert, Byron - New York Rochester 1991

Gilbert, Janine Whetten - Honduras Tegucigalpa 1991

Glassett, David Joel - Utah Salt lake City South 2001

Green, Corbin Charles - Brazil Sao Paulo 2011

Greenwood, Lorin Thomas - Brazil Sao Paulo 2013

Greenwood, Thomas Emery - Canada Alberta

Gregory, Reese - Mexico Guadalajara

Griffeth, Matthew - Argentina Buenos Aires North

Gubler, Eric Scott - Florida Tampa 2008-2011

Gubler, Garrett Emil - Seriice Mission 2004

Gubler, Kenneth Bradley - Russia Novosibirsk 2000-2002

Gubler, Megan McArthur - Tennessee Knoxville 2006

Gubler, Nicholas Karl - Germany Hamburg 2001-2003

Gubler, Ryan Wilson - California Oakland 1999-2001

Guisinger, Reed Michael - Japan Fukuoka 2013

Guisinger, Sloan Schneider - Hawaii Honolulu 1986

Gwynn, Scott C. - Chile 2003


H

Haddock, David Ray - Australia Brisbane 1998

Hadley, Chad Michael - Taiwan Taichung 1996

Hagey, Jason Alan - California Fresno 1995

Hale, Kimberly Craig - Italy Rome 1992

Hall, Lisa Westover - Poland Warsaw 1996

Hall, Jeffery Lee - Arizona Phoenix 2010

Hamelin, Eldon  - Ohio Cleveland 1995

Hamilton, Adam Francis - Indianapolis Indiana 2008

Hamilton, Caleb Peter - Utah Temple Square Conference Center 2007

Hamilton, Etta Eagar - Utah Data Processing 1981

Hamilton, Jared Michael - Dnepropetrovsk Ukraine 2012

Hamilton, Shawn Claude - Holland/Belgium 1982

Hamilton, Stephanie Horan - Louisiana Baton Rouge

Hammond, Brooke - Scotland Edinburgh 2013

Hammond, James - Mexico Puebla 1988

Hancock, Dustin Ray - Argentina Cordoba 2008

Hancock, Eunice - East Central States 1946

Hancock, Eunice - Gila Valley Temple 2010

Hancock, Ruthie Mae Whetten - Central States 1956

Hancock, Ruthie Mae Whetten - Utah Family History Center 1999

Hancock, Ruthie Mae Whetten & Frank - Utah Family History Center 2004

Hansen, Clarence H. - Japan Sendai 1991

Hanson, Marie - West Virginia Charleston 1982

Hassell, Alan - Southern Far East 1966

Hassell, Brett - Nevada Las Vegas 1991

Hassell, Craig - Texas houston South 1997

Hassell, Grace & Dennis - Nova Scotia Halifax mission president 1982

Hassell, Marla - Brazil Porto Alegre South 1995

Hassell, Zach - Chile Antofagasta 2001

Hatch, Lennyx Jade - Illinois Chicago 2013

Hatch, Mark Eugene - Bolivia 1971

Haycock, Clarissa Whetten - Oregon Portland 2005

Haymore, Rhonda - Dominican Republic Santo Domingo 1993

Haymore, Troy - Illinois Chicago 1988

Heap, Barry - Ohio Columbus Spanish 1999

Heap, Ben Allen - Connecticut Hartford Spanish 1993

Heap, Brock - California Carlsbad Spanish 1999

Heap, Klint - Mexico 1990

Heap, Scott - Oregon Bend 1991

Heaton, Dustin - South Dakota Pierre 1996

Heaton, Larry - Argentina North  1971

Heaton, Larry + Dorian - Utah Salt Lake City Family, Church History and                 Headquarters Mission 2012

Heaton, Matthew D. - France Bordeaux 1997

Heaton, Misty - Massachusetts Boston 2006

Henderson, Dave - California Oakland Spanish-speaking 1973

Henderson, Michael - England London 2010

Henderson, Paula Hassell & Dave - South America Northwest Area Medical                     Director 2011

Henderson, Paula Hassell & Dave - Peru Huancayo mission president 2013

Henderson, Samuel - California Ventura 2006

Hill, Rebecca - Japan Fukuoka 2001

Hixson, Alexis Marie - Montana Billings 2013

Hixson, Bradley Wayne - Guatemala Guatemala City 1975

Hixson, Brooke Suzanne - New Jersey Morristown 2008

Hixson, Chase Austin - Virginia Richmond 2008

Holmstead, Bruce - Canada Montreal 1986

Holmstead, Joseph - Utah Ogden & Argentina Mendoza 2013

Holmstead, Joshua - El Salvador San Salvador 2012

Holmstead, Lorena Whetten - Bolivia La Paz 1988

Horan, Stephanie - Louisiana Baton Rouge

Howe, Jordan - Australia Adelaide 1998

Huber, Joel - Florida Tampa

Hulander, Kristine - Italy Katania 1992

Hunsaker, Staci (Jones) - Texas Corpus Christi 1991

Hunter, Brandon Rosel - Brazil Ribeirao Preto 1993

Hunter, Laura Bingham - Colorado Denver 1993

Hurst, Hal - Scotland

Hurst, Nathan - New Mexico

Hurst, Phillip K - Mexico

Hurst, Philip Sonntag - Brazel

Hurst, Terry - Philippines


I

Ibarra, Alexander D. - North Carolina 2013

Ibarra, R. Alexander - Ecuador Quito 1982

Ibarra, RayLynn Russon - Ecuador Guayaquil 1984

Ingram, Carma Joyce - Mexico City Temple 2006


J

Jacobsen Donald Eugene - South Africa Johannesburg 1978

Jacobsen, Kim Shumway - Mississippi Jackson 1981

Johns, Bob - Japan Sendai 1990

Johns, Kristen King - Chile Concepcion 1991

Johnson, Benjamin Raner - Korea Taejon 1989

Johnson, Benjamin Riley - New York City North 2000

Johnson, Calvan Moroni - California San Diego 2011

Johnson, Casey - Brazil Porto Alegre 2002

Johnson, Clayton - Connecticut Hartford

Johnson,  Daniel Eli - West Indies 1998

Johnson, Erin Smith - South Dakota Rapid City 1997

Johnson, Garett Samuel - Micronesia Guam 2014

Johnson, Hal Richard - Oregon Portland 1983

Johnson, Harry Samuel - Russia

Johnson, Harry Sixtus - Southern States

Johnson, Harvey - Finland

Johnson, Jason Anthony - Washington Spokane Spanish-speaking 2006

Johnson, Lucas Falcon - Argentina Cordoba 2009

Johnson, Michael - Peru Trujillo 2011

Johnson, Mitchel Nephi - Oregon Portland 2013

Johnson, Nina Angella Robison & Guy Clayton Robison - South Dakota Cannonball

Johnson, Richard Robison - Page Arizona Navajo

Johnson, Rob - Maryland Baltimore

Johnson, Sixtus Ellis - Southern States

Johnson, Thorley Call - Western States

Johnson, Trenton Cox - Brazil

Johnson, Tyler Grant - Argentina

Johnson, Vance Benjamin - Paraguay Asuncion 2011

Jones, Andrew Maurice - Canada Winnipeg

Jones, Brian Rondal - Dominican Republic South

Jones, Emilie (Tryon) - Spain Bilboa

Jones, Heath - Mexico Juarez 2001

Jones, Juleen - Idaho Boise & Arizona Tempe

Jones, Kyle Ivan - Korea Pusan

Jones, Maurice Ivan - Canadian Eastern

Jones, Melitza (Lloyd) - Canada Winnipeg

Jones, Minda Marie (Bates) - Netherlands Amsterdam

Jones, Nathan Heber - Argentina Bahia Blanca

Jones, Rondal Maurice - Japan Kobe

Jones, Shellene Vertie Wilkinson - El Salvador San Salvador East

Jones,  Staci Hunsaker - Texas Corpus Christi 1991

Jones, Valerie (Gemmill) - Canada Halifax

Jones, Vance Michael - Honduras Tegucigalpa

Jones, Verle Martineau - Chile Osorno

Jones, Weston Neal - Ghana Cape Coast

Jorgensen, Kristen Orton - Arizona Tucson 1993

Jorgensen, Rick Byron - Pennsylvania Philadelphia 1992

Judd, Randy - Colorado Denver North

Judd, Shane - Santiago Chile North


K

Kartchner, Aubrey - Washington D.C. South 2013

Kartchner, Ben Andrew - Venezuela Barcelona 1997

Kartchner, Brandon - Chile Santiago North

Kartchner, Brennan -Czech Republic Prague

Kartchner, Brian - Mexico Hermosillo

Kartchner, Dale - Uruguay 1956

Kartchner, Dallin - Argentina Neuquen

Kartchner, Dawn - Costa Rica San Jose 1985

Kartchner, Dean & Joanne - Colombia Bogota North 1999

Kartchner, Dean & Joanne - Mexico City East

Kartchner, Derek - Chile Santiago South

Kartchner, Dwight - Mexico Mexico City North

Kartchner, Fred - Argentina Cordova 1972

Kartchner, Garet - Idaho Boise

Kartchner, Gary Max - Connecticut Hartford 1989

Kartchner, Glen - Andes (Peru) 1964

Kartchner, Jacob - India Bangalore

Kartchner, Jared - Guatemala Quetzaltenango

Kartchner, Jarom - Florida Tampa

Kartchner, Jeffrey Zane - Brazil Maceio 2008

Kartchner, Jessica - Washington Seattle 2007

Kartchner, Joanne Allen - Salt Lake City Research Support

Kartchner, Joyce (Wagner) - Chile Osorono 1995

Kartchner, Julie Leavitt - Italy Rome 1995

Kartchner, Kevin - Taiwan 1979

Kartchner, Landon - Oregon Eugene

Kartchner, Lincoln - Russia Saint Petersburg

Kartchner, Matthew - Utah Ogden

Kartchner, Max & Dona - Central America, headquarters Guatemala City 1997

Kartchner, Max & Dona - Chile Area, headquarters Santiago 2002

Kartchner, Milo - Argentina Buenos Aires South

Kartchner, Paul - Utah Provo 2012

Kartchner, Paul - Chile Viña del Mar

Kartchner, Peter - Fiji Suva

Kartchner, Rex - Chile 1966

Kartchner, Rex & Kay - Minnesota Minneapolis 2012

Kartchner, Ruth (Brimhall) & Jerry Lee Brimhall - Argentina Resistencia 2013

Kartchner, Sean - Mexico Tuxtla Gutierrez

Kartchner, Shiloh - Singapore

Kartchner, Stanley James - Kentucky Louisville 1976

Kartchner, Wade - Chile Santiago North

Kartchner, Zane Alan - Chile Santiago North 1977

Kelley, John - Hawaii Honolulu 1983

Kelley, Jachary - Greece Athens 2008

Kelley, Parker - California Riverside 2013

Kidd, Jonathan McKitrick - Romania 2003

King, Jeremy - Mexico 1996

King, Justin - Chile Viña del Mar 1994

King, Kristen - Chile Concepcion 1991

King, Rand - Northwestern States 1963


L

Lamoreaux, Shirley Mae Shumway - West Central States

Landrin, Emily Laney - Dominican Republic Santo Domingo 1989

Landrin, Joey - Japan Tokyo South 1989

Laney, Andy - Oklahoma Tulsa 2002

Laney, Emily - Dominican Republic Santo Domingo 1989

Laney, Kristine Hulander - Italy Katania 1992

Laney, Larry - Michigan Detroit 1995

Laney, Leslie - Philippines Cabanautan 1990

Laney, Lloyd - Missouri St. Louis 1997

Lang, Jesse Lee - Washington Tacoma 1998

Larsen, Elden Lindsey - California San Diego 1989

Larsen, Robert Niels - Netherlands 2013

Lathen, Brooke Suzanne Hixson - New Jersey Morristown 2008

Lathen, Luke Allen - Ohio Cleveland 2002

Lay, Clora - Southern States 1931

Leany, Delsene & Mark Gibson - Utah St. George Family History 1996 & 1998

Leany, Delsene & Mark Gibson - Zimbabwe Harare 2001

Leany, Duane & Thelma - Family to Family Book of Mormon Mission - 1990’s

Leany, JoAnne - Bolivia La Paz 1977-1978

Leany, Karen Rae Gerrard - Scotland Edinburgh 1974-1975

Leany, Lori Taylor - Utah West Jordan Prairie Stake 2001

Leany, Richard Duane - Northwest Indian Mission, 1967-1969

Leavitt, Julie (Kartchner) - Italy Rome 1995

Lloyd, Melitza Jones - Canada Winnipeg

Lloyd, Steven Dennis - Korea Seoul

Lusko, Alex Maurice - Georgia Atlanta

Lusko, Donald Guy - Taiwan Taichung

Lynn, Daniel Orton - Philippines Quezon City 2011

Lynn, Jordan - Massachusetts Boston 2011

Lynn, Kimball Croft - South Africa Johannesburg 1979


M

Madrid, Eric - Alabama Birmingham 1988

Mahler, John - Korea Daejeon 2003

Mann, Carmen Maxfield & Willard Call - Alask Anchorage 1987

Mann, Carmen Maxfield &  Willard Call - Philippines Bacolod 1990

Mann, Michelyn & John Dee Burton - Philippines Cebu 2006

Martineau, Angela Joy (Bird) - Russia St. Petersburg 2007

Martineau, Antoine Ivins - Mexico 1937

Martineau, Asa - Arizona Tempe 2002

Martineau, Austin - Ukraine Donetsk 2007

Martineau, Benjamin Joel - Russia Rostov-na-Danu 2003

Martineau, Brendon - Buenos Aires West 1998

Martineau, Bryan Lloyd - Australia Melbourne West 1998

Martineau, Bryan Sheen - Ecuador Guayaquil North 2007

Martineau, Caleb Edwin - New Hampshire Manchester 2013

Martineau, Candace Anne Peterson - Utah Salt Lake Temple Square 2005

Martineau, Chandler Houston - Hungary Budapest 2014

Martineau, Charles Edwin - Central America 1972

Martineau, Charles Orlee - Mexico

Martineau, Damon Ryan - Colombia

Martineau, David - Florida Ft. Lauderdale

Martineau, David Kim - Bolivia 1971

Martineau, Diana (Westover & Lewis Westover) - New Jersey Morristown 2006

Martineau, Elena Naomi -Adriatic North 2016

Martineau, Emily Cundiff - Brazil Sao Paulo

Martineau, Eva Lucia (Williams) - Uruguay / Paraguay1969

Martineau, Hazel & John William Allen - Washington Tacoma (mission president)                        2002

Martineau, Hazel & John William Allen - Florida Tampa (mission president)  2006

Martineau, James & Kay - British South

Martineau, James Gaston - Texas

Martineau, James Henry - New Zealand Christ Church 1986

Martineau, Jaren Devens - Brazil Sao Paulo North 1993

Martineau, Jason Dean - Argentina Buenos Aires South 1994

Martineau, Jayson - Puerto Rico San Juan 1992

Martineau, Jeanette - Japan Fukuoka

Martineau, John William - Taiwan Taichung 1990

Martineau, Joseph Charles - Brazil Sao Paulo North 2014

Martineau, Joseph Henry & Pearl - Chile Santiago North 1985

Martineau, Kevin Henry - Mexico Guadalajara 2001

Martineau, Nephi - Southern States

Martineau, Nolan - Mexico North 1965

Martineau, Nolan Keith - Honduras Comayaguela 2002

Martineau, Nolan Seitz - Argentina Buenos Aires Norte 1998

Martineau, Rhett Landen - Philippines

Martineau, Robert - South Andes 1967

Martineau, Rodney Van - California Arcadia 1974

Martineau, Shane Wendell - Bishop’s Central Storehouse 2013

Martineau, Shianne Carolyn (Ritchie) - North Carolina Raleigh 2013

Martineau, Teresa (Russon) - Mexico 1944

Martineau, Wayne - Mexico North Monterrey 1973

Martineau, Wendell Charles - Salt Lake City 1979

Martineau, Wendell Charles Jr. - Connecticut Hartford 2004

Martineau, Wyatt Sullivan - Ecuador Quito 1984

Martineau, Wilma - Washington Spokane 2013

Martinez, Clover Lu Burton - New York New York, 1993

Mattingley, Jason Monroe - Bilbao, Spain 1990

Maxfield, Carmen & Willard Call Mann - Alaska Anchorage 1987

Maxfield, Carmen & Willard Call Mann - Philippines Bacolod 1990

Maxfield, David Orton - Spanish American 1937

Maxfield, David Orton & Dorothy Christine Andrews - Nauvoo 1983

Maxfield, Dorothy Christine Andrews - Canada Toronto 1937

Maxfield, Douglas John - Georgia Atlanta 1989

Maxfield, John David - Mexico Monterrey 1964

Maxwell, Brandon - Michigan

Maxwell, Kurtis - Arizona

McArthur, Darren M. - Missouri Independence 1993

McArthur, Matthew - Ecuador Guayquil South, 2001

McArthur, Megan Gubler - Tennessee Knoxville, 2006

McArthur, Troy G. - Missouri Independence, 1991

McKeen, Angela - Switzerland Geneva 2008

McKeen, Bradley Thomas - Indiana, Indianapolis 2008

McKeen, Jason Robert - Texas Houston East 2011

McKeen, Justin - Missouri, St. Louis 2013

McKeen, Kristen Mary - England London 2006

McKeen, Robert - Brazil, Sao Paulo North 1977

Mejia, Ben - Canada Edmunton 2015

Mejia, Luis Martin - California Santa Rosa 1991

Menke, Jacob Abraham - Argentina Buenos Aires South 1996

Merrell, Alan Dale - Idaho Boise

Merrell, David Andrew - Texas West

Merrell, Glen W. - London, England

Merrill, Derek Alden - Ecuador Guayaquil

Merrill, John Arthur - Costa Rica San Jose

Miller, Camelia - Illinois Chicago 2010

Miller, Elliott IV - Samoa Apia

Miller, Joshua K - New Jersey Morristown 2007

Miller, Lane T - Brazil Belo Horizonte 2013

Miller, Nick R - Chile Santiago North 2009

Monk, Suzanne (Stokes) - Michigan Detroit 1997

Moore, Dallas - North Dakota

Mortimer, Bryan - California Stockton Cambodian speaking

                                                       & Cambodia Phnom Penn 1993

Mortimer, Delon - Australia Melbourne 1992

Mortimer, Derek - Brazil Londrina 2004

Mortimer, Kevin - Texas Houston East 1999

Mortimer, Larin - Arizona Tucson 1999

Mortimer, Sharee - California Carlsbad 1998


N

Naunau, Sone Junior - Hawaii Honolulu

Nelson, Wayne - Uruguay Montevideo West

Nielson, Brandon Kim - Alaska Anchorage

Nielson, Cody - Idaho Pocatello

Nielson, Eric Don - Canada Toronto West

Nielson, Kaye Allred - Utah St. George Member Locator Mission

Nielson, Scot - Czech Prague 2006

Nielson, Tyler James - Virginia Richmond


O

Olsen, Violet Lynn Shumway - Philippines

Orme, Andrew Dallin - California Carlsbad Spanish speaking 2012

Orme, Kenyon Shepherd - Mexico Mexico City North 1986

Orton, Alva Warren & Clora Lay - Oklahoma Tulsa 1980

Orton, Arianna - Chile Santiago North 1989

Orton, Brigham Shiner - Michigan Detroit 2004

Orton, Clora Lay - Southern States 1931

Orton, Colman Jack - Oregon Eugene 2002

Orton, Corinne - Argentina Bahia Blanca 2010

Orton, Craig Ferrin - California San Diego 1975

Orton, Darla - Argentina Mendoza 1990

Orton, Ferrin Lay & Paggy Belliston - South Africa Johannesburg 2002

Orton, Ferrin Lay & Peggy Belliston - New Zealand Aukland 2005

Orton, Geritt Cowley - England Leeds 1998

Orton, Joel Hills - Southern States 1899

Orton, Joel Hills - Mexico Mérida 2001

Orton, Kami - Maryland Baltimore 2012

Orton, Kendall - Massachusetts Boston 2012

Orton, Kent Alva - Michigan Lansing 1985

Orton, Kevin Boyd - South Carolina Charleston 1995

Orton, Kimi - California Ventura 1994

Orton, Kristen - Arizona Tucson 1993

Orton, Kyle - Mexico Culiacan 2012

Orton, Lyle Robert - Florida 1964

Orton, Marie Hansen - West Virginia Charleston 1982

Orton, Mark Eldred - Eastern Atlantic States 1960

Orton, Mark Eldred & Annette Walker - South Africa Johannesburg 2004

Orton, Mark Eldred & Annette Walker - Ohio Cleveland 2010

Orton, Mark Walker - Spain Bilbao 1986

Orton, Matthew Noel - Ohio Columbus 1990

Orton, Sharise - Chile Viña del Mar 1985

Orton, Tanner Ferrin - Texas Lubbock 2012

Orton, Taylor Craig - Costa Rica San Jose 2008

Osborn, Cameron - Texas Dallas 2013

Osborn, John - Spain Barcelona 1977

Owens - Larry Mark - Argentina Buenos Aires


P

Paddock, Lorin Garett - Chili Santiago 1994

Paddock, Sean Lee - Tennessee Nashville 2008

Page, Greg Irvin - Canada Calgary

Palmer, Jeffrey Dan - Brazil Cantinas 1990

Palmer, Kimi Orton - California Ventura 1994

Parrish, Collin Maxfield - Chili Santiago South 1997

Parrish, Whitney - Italy Rome 2004

Parson, Jeremy - Chile Osorno 1996

Parson, Tina - Utah Salt Lake Temple Square 2007

Paxton, Marvin Lee & Vickie Lynn Hayes - Germany Frankfurt 2011

Paxton, Scott Anthony - Peru Chiclayo 1999

Petersen, Cory Lynn Weatherhead - Florida Jacksonville 2005

Petersen, Brett - Florida Jacksonville

Peterson, Candace Anne (Martineau) - Utah Salt Lake Temple Square 2005

Pogue, Tina Parson - Utah Salt Lake Temple Square 2007

Powell, Blake Robert - Arkansas Little Rock 2000

Pyne, Charles Brett - Italy Rome 1984

Pyne, Jan Bingham - California San Jose 1985


R

Raines, T. Jefferson - Guatemala Quetzaltenango

Rallison, Gabriel Kartchner - Colombia Bogota North 2009

Rallison, Todd West - Bolivia La Paz 1981

Reese, Chad - Philippines Ilagan 1996

Reid, Whitney Matheny - Puerto Rico 2009

Rhode, David Michael - Massachusetts Boston 1999

Ritchie, Joshua Andrew - Utah Ogden 2012

Ritchie, Shianne Carolyn Martineau - North Carolina Raleigh 2013

Robison, Nina Angela Johnson & Guy Clayton - South Dakota Cannonball

Rogers, Anna May Burton - Scotland Edinburgh 2000

Rogers, Christopher James - Scotland Edinburgh 1999

Rollins, Benjamin Alva - Australia Sidney 2000

Rollins, Jayden Ferrin - North Carolina Raleigh 2004

Rollins, Melissa Shearer - Philippines Cebu 1997

Rollins, Randy Camenish - Indiana Indianapolis 1974

Rollins, Rebecca Hill - Japan Fukuoka 2001

Rollins, Russell Camenish - Philippines Cebu 1997

Rollins, Timothy Orton - Russia St. Petersburg 1998

Rollins, Tyson Robert - Italy Rome 2009

Romney, Bret Randle - Mexico City North 1984

Russon, Daniel Gene - Iowa Des Moines 2010

Russon, Darrell - Oregon Portland 1970

Russon, David J. - Canada Montreal 2004

Russon, Jonathan K. - Italy 1999

Russon, Kathy Baird - Austria 1987

Russon, Michelle - Philippines 2013

Russon, RayLynn (Ibarra) - Ecuador Guayaquil 1984

Russon, Stanford Dean - Central States 1942

Russon, Teresa Martineau - Mexico 1944

Russon, Stan & Teresa - Puerto Rico 1988

Russon, Stan & Teresa - Chile 1991

Russon, Stan & Teresa - Switzerland 1994

Russon, Stan & Teresa - New Jersey Morristown 1998

Russon, Verlan Gene - Brazil 1971

Russon, Virgil K. - Sweden 1972


S

Schneider, Sloan (Guisinger) - Hawaii Honolulu 1986

Schofield, Steve - Florida Tampa 1982

Scofield, Carol Hinton & Bob - France Paris 2008

Scott, Bonnie Lynn - Chili Santiago West 2007

Sellers, Alexis Smith - Texas Houston South

Sellers, Arden Emil - Illinois Chicago South

Sellers, Ethan James - Hawaii Honolulu

Shearer, Melissa - Philippines Cebu 1997

Shelton, Jared Brett - Germany Frankfurt 1998

Sherwood, Brandon - Ukraine Donetsk 1997

Shoemaker, Christopher Wade - California Oakland 1998

Shoemaker, Jeffrey Scott - England Bristol 1973

Shoemaker, Jeffrey Scott Jr. - Argentina Buenos Aires South 2008

Shuman, Tyrone Richard - California Santa Rosa 1993

Shumway, Beverly - Pennsylvana

Shumway, Beverly - California Ventura

Shumway, Beverly - Montana Billings

Shumway, Eddie Lee - Oklahoma Tulsa

Shumway, Janice Marie (Cluff) - West Central States

Shumway, Keith A & Corinne F - Nigeria Port Harcourt & Nigeria Uyo 2001

Shumway, Kim - Mississippi Jackson 1981

Shumway, Leonard Leroy - East Central States

Shumway, Marilyn Jean (Garside) - Austria

Shumway, Norma - California Northern 1947

Shumway, Norma - Southwest Indian 1949

Shumway, Norma & Evan Hewitt Barton - Utah San Juan Stake 1951

Shumway, Norma & Dean Wengreen - Utah Salt Lake City Temple Square

Shumway, Norma & Dean Wengreen - Arkansas Fayetteville

Shumway, Patricia (Bright) - West Central States

Shumway, Savanna (Baker) - West Central States

Shumway, Shirley Mae (Lamoreaux) - West Central States

Shumway, Violet Lynn (Olsen) - Philippines

Sillito, Daniel Isaac - England London South 2012

Sillito, George Ernest Nathan - South Carolina Columbia/Georgia Macon 1990

Simmonds, James Charles - Costa Rica San Jose 1998

Simmonds, William Tyrone - Texas Fort Worth 2001

Slack, Elizabeth - Mexico Puebla South

Slack, Thomas Henry - Guam Micronesia 2015

Smith, Alexis Sellers - Texas Houston South

Smith, Andreas Russell - Germany Hamburg 2010

Smith, Eric - South Africa Cape Town 1998

Smith, Erik Jordan - Atlanta, Georgia 2013

Smith, Erin - South Dakota Rapid City 1997

Smith, M. Reuel - Central America 1968

Smith, Melvin Lehi & Phyllis - California San Bernardino 1988

Smith, Rob Clifford - Philippines Manila 1991

Smith, Sharee Mortimer - California Carlsbad 1998

Sneed, John Afred - Texas Houston 2012

Sneed, Serriah Lynn - Illinois Peoria 2005

Sparks, Burton L. - Spain 1993

Spendlove, Aaron E. - Georgia Macon 2007

Spendlove, Benjamin J. - Nevada Las Vegas West 2008

Spendlove, Jonathan M. - Spain Malaga 2001

Spires, Mark Haydn - South Africa Johannesburg 2000

Stewart, Darryl - Mexico, Mexico City 1976

Stewart, Kortlan - Bolivia La Paz 1979

Stokes, Suzanne Monk - Michigan Detroit 1997

Swapp, Laron - Ohio Cleveland 1994

Swapp, Mavin - Australia 1959

Sykes, Benjamin - Romania Bucharest 1998


T

Taylor, Aubrey James - California Oakland 2008

Taylor, Lori Leany - Utah West Jordan Prairie Stake Mission, 2001

Taylor, Michael - New York Utica 1999-2001

Thatcher, Nate - Pennsylvania Philadelphia 2009

Thomas, Kyle - Argentina Rosario 1994

Thompson, Luke - South Carolina Columbia 1996

Thompson, Tia Lynn Crockett - New York Upstate 2003

Tobias, Stephanie - Iowa Des Moines 2012

Tobias, Steve - Texas San Antonio 1979

Topham, Brian Scott - Guatemala Guatemala City Central 2001

Topham, Trina Joy - Oklahoma Tulsa 2007

Tryon, Emilie Jones - Spain Bilboa

Tryon, Louis Irving - Missouri St. Louis


U

Uchytil, Gary Wayne - New York South


W

Wadsworth, Scott - Mississippi 1995

Wagner, Curtis - Portugal Porto 1992

Wagner, Joyce Kartchner - Chile Osorono1995

Walker, Greg - Japan Kobe 1990

Ward, Benjamin Allen - El Salvador San Salvador East

Ward, Dennis Dwight - Georgia Atlanta / South Carolina 1972

Ward, Dennis Jacob - Georgia Atlanta

Ward, Jason Dean - Florida Tampa

Ward, Nathan William - Argentina Salta

Ward, Travis R. - Chile Santiago North

Weatherhead, Cory Lynn - Florida, Jacksonville 2005

Weatherhead, Cristi Lee - Nicaragua Managua 2009

Weatherhead, Douglas Arthur - California Sacramento 1974

Weatherhead, Jared Scott - Washington, Spokane 1999

Weatherhead, Micah James - Ecuador Quito 2008

Weatherhead, Shawn Douglas - Guatemala City Central 2001

Welch, Allen - France Bordeaux 1995

Welch, Patricia Cheney & Dennis - Utah Salt Lake City Family & Church History                 Headquarters 2011

Welch, Rhonda Haymore - Dominican Republic Santo Domingo 1993

Welch, Stephen - Brazil Sao Paulo 1991

Wengreen, Norma Shumway & Dean - Utah Salt Lake City Temple Square

Wengreen, Norma Shumway & Dean - Arkansas Fayetteville

Wengreen, Tona - Alabama Birmingham 1991

Westover, Austin Lewis - England Leeds 2013

Westover, Diana Martineau & Lewis M. - New Jersey Morristown 2006

Westover, Kayla Brooke - Chile Osorno 2013

Westover, Lewis M. - North Central States 1956

Westover, Lisa (Hall) - Poland Warsaw 1996

Westover, Todd - Michigan Lansing 1987

Whetten, Dallin J. - Alberta Calgary 2013

Whetten, Blaine - Ecuador 1973

Whetten, Clarissa - Oregon Portland 2005

Whetten, Dennis Melvin - Idaho Montana 1968

Whetten, Ernest (Bud) - Western States 1947

Whetten, Eulynn - Mississippi Louisiana 1975

Whetten, Eunice Hancock - East Central States 1946

Whetten, Eunice Hancock - Gila Valley Temple 2010

Whetten, Janine - Honduras Tegucigalpa 1991

Whetten, John Carlos - Spanish American 1953

Whetten, John Carlos & Valene - Idaho Pocatello 2001

Whetten, John Carlos & Valene - Minnesota Minneapolis St. Paul 2003

Whetten, Lorena - Boliva La Paz 1988

Whetten, Melvin - New Mexico Grants Stake Mission 1956

Whetten, Melvin & Eunice Hancock - England Manchester 1986

Whetten, Melvin & Eunice Hancock - Mesa Arizona Temple 1987

Whetten, Rebecca - Florida Fort Lauderdale

Whetten, Robert Warren - California San Diego 1985

Whetten, Ruthie Mae - Central States 1956

Whetten, Ruthie Mae - Utah Family History Center 1999

Whetten, Ruthie Mae & Frank Hancock - Utah Family History Center 2004

Wilcox, Blair Evan -  Samoa Apia - Health - 1973

Wilcox, Callie Dawn Barton - Utah Church Service Mission - 2013

Wilcox, Nathan Evan - Argentina Buenos Aires West 2005

Wilcox, Trevor - Chile Vina del Mar 2001

Wilkinson, Shellene Vertie (Jones) - El Salvador San Salvador East

Williams, Dale Lee - Argentina South 1968

Williams, Eulynn Whetten - Mississippi Louisiana 1975

Williams, Eva Lucia Martineau - Uruguay / Paraguay 1969

Williams, Kalob James - Brazil Goiania 2008

Williams, Roger Wayne - Central America 1966

Williams, Roger & Eulynn Whetten - Gila Valley Temple 2012

Williams, Tyler Madsen - Chile Santiago North 2000

Willoughby, Kyle Douglas - Philadelphia Cambodian speaking 1998

Wilson, Iddo Leon + Ruth Webb - Atlanta Georgia Temple opening 1983

Wilson, Iddo Leon + Ruth Webb - California Stockton - Hmong people 1992

Wilson, Iddo Leon + Ruth Webb - Ontario Toronto 1987

Wilson, Iddo Leon + Ruth Webb - St. George, Utah Family History Center 1995

Wilson, Leon F. - East Central States 1969

Wilson, Paul - California Riverside 1998

Wilson, Seth Anderson - Dominican Republic Santo Domingo West 2009

Wilson, Stephen - Brazil Fortaliza & Florida Tampa 2000

Wilson, Timothy Gordon - Japan Nagoya 1979

Wilstead, Aaron John - Ohio Cleveland

Wilstead, Casey Dodd - Australia Melbourne

Wilstead, Robert Ivan - Texas Houston

Wilstead, Robert John - Southern States

Wong, Serriah Lynn Sneed - Illinois Peoria 2005

Wright, Bryan M. - Brazil 2008


Y

Yates, Timothy - Brazil Manaus 2000


Z

Zimmer, Daniel - Russia Moscow South 2002

Who We Are


Missionary Descendents of Joel Hills Johnson

Top of Page

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M  

   N  O   P   Q   R   S   T    U  V  W  X  Y    Z